Visitor Visa – B1/B2

US Visitor Visa B1/B2 can be used for business travel or tourism.

USA B1/B2 visitor visa process and documents

B1 Visitor Visa – B2 Business – Documents, Sponsorship

 5 Jan, 19 

Document required for B1/B2 visitor visa. Sample Employment, Consulate and sponsorship letters. Multiple entry tourist visa for parents. Stay in USA for up-to 6 months in one stretch.

7 USA
Sample Form I-134 Affidavit of Support

Form i-134 Affidavit of Support for USCIS – Sample Pre-filled

 5 Jan, 19 

Sample Form i134 Affidavit of Support (Financial responsibility) for sponsoring parents, relatives or friend for US visa like B1/B2 or Green card.

0 Forms